Bremssattel

Bremssattel

M 8 x 25 hexagonal head screw

Bild-Nr: | Nr: AFN.00107

0,36 €

Brake caliper fitting L

Bild-Nr: | Nr: AFN.00409

8,93 €

Brake pad spacer V08 rear

Bild-Nr: | Nr: SBN.01931

2,26 €

Brake pad spring V08

Bild-Nr: | Nr: SBN.02014

3,21 €

Copper washer 5-10x1,5

Bild-Nr: | Nr: AFN.00402

0,12 €

Half rear caliper V08 left with fittings

Bild-Nr: | Nr: SAN.2004S

83,78 €

Half rear caliper V08 no fittings

Bild-Nr: | Nr: SAN.2004D

83,78 €

Kit V08 rear brake caliper rev.

Bild-Nr: | Nr: CRG.02004

41,29 €

M 5x12 convex head screw

Bild-Nr: | Nr: AFN.00359

0,36 €

M 8x 45 socket head screw

Bild-Nr: | Nr: AFN.00159

0,60 €

Rear brake caliper V08 complete

Bild-Nr: | Nr: FM0.02004

282,86 €

Rear brake pad spacer V08/V99

Bild-Nr: | Nr: SBN.00413

0,83 €

V05/V08 dust guard seal

Bild-Nr: | Nr: AFS.01681

2,86 €

V05/V08 rear brake caliper seal

Bild-Nr: | Nr: AFS.01051

4,28 €

V05/V08 rear safety pin

Bild-Nr: | Nr: AFS.01682

2,38 €

V08 rear brake caliper piston

Bild-Nr: | Nr: SD1.02006

13,45 €

V08 rear brake pad

Bild-Nr: | Nr: AFS.02000

27,01 €

Washer 6,5-12x1,5

Bild-Nr: | Nr: AFN.00105

0,12 €

Nut M 8 metalblock

Bild-Nr: | Nr: AFN.00286

0,36 €

Undulated washer 8

Bild-Nr: | Nr: AFN.00047

0,12 €

M 6x 35 socket head screw

Bild-Nr: | Nr: AFN.00137

0,36 €